Kenyu Horiuchi

Kenyu Horiuchi
Kenyu Horiuchi

Kenyu Horiuchi

Kenyu Horiuchi is a Japanese voice actor. In 2002 he founded his own voice acting management office, Kenyu Office.

Name: Kenyu Horiuchi

Birthday: 1957-07-30

Place of Birth: Gotemba, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 2.923

Homepage: http://kenyu-office.com/horiuchikenyu/

Also Known As: 堀内 賢雄, Kenyuu Horiuchi, Ken'yû Horiuchi, Ken`yuu Horiuchi, Ken'yu Horiuchi, Ken'yuu Horiuchi

Images of Kenyu Horiuchi
Kenyu Horiuchi
Most Popular Movies By Kenyu Horiuchi
Leave a comment