Yuki Hayashi

Yuki Hayashi
Yuki Hayashi

Yuki Hayashi

Yuki Hayashi (林 ゆうき, Hayashi Yūki, born December 31, 1980) is a Japanese composer and arranger. He is a former rhythmic gymnast. Not to be confused with sound engineer Yūki Hayashi (林 佑樹).

Name: Yuki Hayashi

Birthday: 1980-12-31

Place of Birth: Kyōto, Kyōto Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 0.984

Homepage: http://www.legendoor.com/artist/%E6%9E%97%E3%82%86%E3%81%86%E3%81%8D

Also Known As: 林 ゆうき, Yūki Hayashi, Yûki Hayashi, Yuuki Hayashi, はやし ゆうき

Images of Yuki Hayashi
Yuki Hayashi
Most Popular Movies By Yuki Hayashi
Leave a comment