Clémence Poésy

Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy

Clémence Poésy

Clémence Poésy is a French actress and model. Since starting on the stage as a child, Poésy had dramatic education, and has been active on both film and television since 1999, including some English-language productions. Outside of her home country, she is perhaps best known for playing Fleur Delacour in Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire and Chloë in In Bruges.

Name: Clémence Poésy

Birthday: 1982-11-30

Place of Birth: L'Haÿ-les-Roses, Val-de-Marne, France

Popularity: 2.086

Homepage:

Also Known As: Clémence Guichard

Images of Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy
Clémence Poésy
Leave a comment