Masako Katsuki

Masako Katsuki
Masako Katsuki

Masako Katsuki

Masako Katsuki (勝生 真沙子), born Masako Shiiono (塩野 雅子), is a Japanese voice actress.  She has also worked under the names Ai Nekomi (猫魅愛) and Masami Kawashita (川下雅美).

Name: Masako Katsuki

Birthday: 1958-10-15

Place of Birth: Hachinohe, Aomori, Japan

Popularity: 0.899

Homepage: https://www.81produce.co.jp/dcms_plusdb/index.php/item?cell003=か行&label=1&cell004=&name=勝生%E3%80%80真沙子&id=179

Also Known As: Katsuki Masako / 勝生 真沙子, Nekomi Ai / 猫魅 愛, Kawashita Masami / 川下雅美

Images of Masako Katsuki
Masako Katsuki
Most Popular Movies By Masako Katsuki
Leave a comment