Shintarō Asanuma

Shintarō Asanuma
Shintarō Asanuma

Shintarō Asanuma

Shintarō Asanuma is a Japanese scriptwriter, director, actor, voice actor, narrator, copywriter and designer from Iwate Prefecture. He was affiliated with Office Osawa and currently attached under DANDELION.

Name: Shintarō Asanuma

Birthday: 1976-01-05

Place of Birth: Iwate Prefecture, Japan

Popularity: 3.16

Homepage: http://www.ddl-ltd.co.jp/asanumashintarou.html

Also Known As: Asanuma Shintarō, Asanuma Shintarou, 浅沼 晋太郎, Asanuma Shintaro, Shintarou Asanuma, 浅沼晋太郎

Images of Shintarō Asanuma
Shintarō Asanuma
Leave a comment