Regina Blandón

Regina Blandón
Regina Blandón

Regina Blandón

Mexican actress of film and television. She is the daughter of actor Roberto Blandón, and is known for her role of "Bibi P. Luche" in the sitcom, La familia P. Luche.

Name: Regina Blandón

Birthday: 1990-07-25

Place of Birth: Mexico City, Mexico

Popularity: 1.27

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Regina Blandón
Regina Blandón
Leave a comment