Barry Corbin

Barry Corbin
Barry Corbin

Barry Corbin

Barry Corbin is an American film and television actor. His most well-known role came in the television series Northern Exposure (1990–1995), for which he was consecutively nominated for two Primetime Emmy Awards.

Name: Barry Corbin

Birthday: 1940-10-16

Place of Birth: Lamesa, Texas. USA

Popularity: 6.719

Homepage:

Also Known As: Leonard Barrie Corbin

Images of Barry Corbin
Barry Corbin
Barry Corbin
Most Popular Movies By Barry Corbin
Leave a comment