Temur Mamisashvili

Temur Mamisashvili
Temur Mamisashvili

Temur Mamisashvili

Temur Mamisashvili is an actor, fight choreographer, stuntman from New York City, based in Beijing. former Soviet Georgia Wushu team member with training experience since he was 9 years old. Temur has worked in China and the United States on a variety martial arts movies and television shows, He is an official 8th generation (JCST) Jackie Chan Stunt Team member.

Name: Temur Mamisashvili

Birthday: 1974-12-27

Place of Birth: Tbilisi, Georgia

Popularity: 0.6

Homepage:

Also Known As:

Images of Temur Mamisashvili
Temur Mamisashvili
Leave a comment