Yuri Kolokolnikov

Yuri Kolokolnikov
Yuri Kolokolnikov

Yuri Kolokolnikov

Yuri Andreyevich Kolokolnikov (born 15 December 1980) is a Russian actor of theatre and cinema. In the West, Kolokolnikov is best known for his performance as Styr in the television series Game of Thrones and as Gennadi Bystrov in The Americans.

Name: Yuri Kolokolnikov

Birthday: 1980-12-15

Place of Birth: Moscow, USSR (Russia)

Popularity: 4.971

Homepage:

Also Known As: Yuriy Kolokolnikov, Юрий Колокольников, Yury Kolokolnikov

Images of Yuri Kolokolnikov
Yuri Kolokolnikov
Leave a comment